17 – 18 Indelingen

2017 – 2018
Team Voorkeurstijd
Bakhuizen 1
- Ens 1 15:00
- Blokzijl 1 14:30
- Boornbergum’80 1 14:30
- IJVC 1 14:30
- Woudsend 1 14:30
- HJSC 1 14:30
- Hielpen 1 14:30
- Espel 1 14:30
- SWZ Boso Sneek 1 15:00
- MSC/Amslod 1 15:00
- Bakhuizen 1 14:30
- Heerenveen 1 16:15
Beker Team Voorkeurstijd
2 Sleat 1 14:30
4 QVC 1 14:30
3 SC Bolsward 1 15:00
1 Bakhuizen 1 14:30
Bakhuizen 2
Team Voorkeurstijd
- Balk 4 14:30
- NOK 3 14:00
- Woudsend 3 14:30
- V.V. Heeg 3 14:30
- Workum 3 14:45
- Hielpen 2 12:30
- Sleat 3 14:30
- QVC 4 14:30
- HJSC 3 12:45
- SWZ Boso Sneek 3 15:00
- Bakhuizen 2 12.30
Beker Team Voorkeurstijd
4 Balk 3 12:15
3 Sleat 2 12:15
2 QVC 4 14:30
1 Bakhuizen 2 12:30
Bakhuizen 35+1
- NOK 35+1
- Bakhuizen 35+1
- Walde De 35+1
- Renado 35+1
Bakhuizen JO15-1
Team Voorkeurstijd
- LSC 1890 JO15-3 12:30
- SJO RVC JO15-3 10:30
- Balk JO15-2 12:15
- TOP’63 JO15-1 11:30
- Bakhuizen JO15-1 10:30
- ST Creil-Bant JO15-3 10:30
- SC Bolsward JO15-4 10:30
- SWZ Boso Sneek JO15-4 12:45
- CVVO JO15-2 09:30
- SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO15-1d 10:00
- ST Arum-Stormvogels JO15-1 09:00
- Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 09:00
Beker Team Voorkeurstijd
4 TOP’63 JO15-1 11:30
3 Bakhuizen JO15-1 10:30
1 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO15-1d 10:00
2 Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 09:00
Bakhuizen JO13-1
Team Voorkeurstijd
- Workum JO13-4 14:45
- SJO Oudega-HJSC-Heeg JO13-3G 09:00
- Lemmer JO13-2G 10:00
- Bakhuizen JO13-1 09:00
- Black Boys JO13-1G 10:30
- Akkrum JO13-3 11:00
Beker Team Voorkeurstijd
Bakhuizen JO13-1 09.00
CVVO JO13-4G 09.30
Bakhuizen JO10-1
Team Voorkeurstijd
- Joure SC JO10-4 10:15
- Blauwhuis JO10-1 10:15
- Bakhuizen JO10-1 10:15
- Langweer JO10-1G 10:00
- Langweer JO10-3G 09:00
- Heerenveen JO10-5 09:00
- GAVC JO10-1G 09:00
- Drachten JO10-2 11:30
- SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO10-1G 09:00
- Nieuweschoot JO10-1 09:30
- Drachtster Boys JO10-4 10:30
- FFS JO10-1 10:00
Beker Team Voorkeurstijd
2 Blauwhuis JO10-1 10:15
3 Bakhuizen JO10-1 10:15
1 Oeverzwaluwen JO10-1 09:00
4 QVC JO10-1 10:15
Bakhuizen JO8-1
Team Voorkeurstijd
- Joure SC JO8-3 10:10
- Blauwhuis JO8-1G 09:00
- LSC 1890 JO8-3 10:00
- Bakhuizen JO8-1 10:30
- SC Bolsward JO8-3 11:30
- Mulier JO8-1G 09:00
- Heerenveen JO8-6 09:00
- CVVO JO8-2 11:10
- Oeverzwaluwen JO8-1 10:15
- SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G 09:00
- QVC JO8-1 10:15
Beker Team Voorkeurstijd
2 Bakhuizen JO8-1 10:30
4 Lemmer JO8-1G 09:00
3 CVVO JO8-1 09:30
1 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO8-1 10:00