16-17 programma + uitslagen

Datum Tijd   Thuis team Uit team Accommodatie stad  
             
20-aug-16 17.00 B Hielpen 1 Bakhuizen 1 4 – 1.  
             
23-aug-16 18.45 B Bakhuizen 1 QVC 1 1 – 6.  
             
27-aug-16 17.00 B Bakhuizen 1 Makkum 1 2 – 1.  
  10:30 B Tollebeek JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 afg.  
  9:00 B NOK JO15-2G Bakhuizen JO15-1 0 – 7.  
  9:00 B Bakhuizen JO11-1 Balk JO11-3 0 – 14.  
  10:15 B Bakhuizen JO9-1 Balk JO9-3 0 – 14.  
             
3-sep-16 13:20 B CVVO JO17-3 Bakhuizen JO17-1 afg.  
  10:00 B Bakhuizen JO15-1 Balk JO15-3 1 – 2.  
  10:15 B Bakhuizen JO13-1 VWC JO13-2G 12 – 0.  
  10:30 B QVC JO9-2G Bakhuizen JO9-1 5 – 1.  
             
4-sep-16 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Wispolia 1 5 – 0.  
             
6-sep-16 19.00 B Tollebeek JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 afg.  
             
9-sep-16 19:00 C Bakhuizen 35+1 NOK 35+1 2 – 0.  
  20:00 C Bakhuizen 35+1 LSC 1890 35+1 4 – 0.  
  19:30 C SWZ Boso Sneek 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 3 – 0.  
             
10-sep-16 10:30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 Woudsend JO17-1 2 – 7.  
  10:00 B Bakhuizen JO15-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 1 – 1.  
  9:00 B VWC JO13-2G Bakhuizen JO13-1 5 – 7.  
  9:00 B SJO RVC JO11-5 Bakhuizen JO11-1 10 – 1.  
             
11-sep-16 14:00 C Houtigehage 1 Bakhuizen 1 3 – 3.  
  12:30 C LSC 1890 5 Bakhuizen 2 5 – 4.  
             
17-sep-16 11:30 C TOP’63 JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 0 – 9.  
  12:20 C Joure SC JO15-5 Bakhuizen JO15-1 3 – 4.  
  9:15 C Tzummarum JO13-1 Bakhuizen JO13-1 22 okt.   
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 Workum JO11-4G 25 – 0.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 Hielpen JO9-1 1 – 13.  
             
18-sep-16 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Flamingo SC 1 2 – 2.  
  12:00 C Bakhuizen 2 Emmeloord SC 5 3 – 7.  
             
23-sep-16 19.00 C Bakhuizen 35 +1 SWZ Boso 35 +1 0 – 3.  
  19.30 C Bakhuizen 35 +1 NOK 35 + 1 0 – 0.  
  20.00 C Bakhuizen 35 +1 LSC 1890 35 + 1 3 – 2.  
             
             
24-sep-16 10:30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 Scharnegoutum’70 JO17-1 0 – 5.  
  09.00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1 Lemmer JO15-1G 2 – 1.  
  10:15 C Oosterlittens JO13-3 Bakhuizen JO13-1 9 – 4.  
  9:00 C Oeverzwaluwen JO11-2 Bakhuizen JO11-1 0 – 6.  
  10:15 C Balk JO9-4 Bakhuizen JO9-1 13 – 1.  
             
25-sep-16 14:00 C Tijnje 1 Bakhuizen 1 3 – 1.  
  10:00 C Akkrum 4 Bakhuizen 2 6 – 2.  
             
1-okt-16 10:30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 Walde De JO17-1 8 – 5.  
  8:45 C Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 Bakhuizen JO15-1 4 – 2.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1 Black Boys JO13-1G 7 – 1.  
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 Balk JO11-3 2 – 5.  
  10:15 C De Walde JO9-1G Bakhuizen JO9-1 7 – 0.  
             
2-okt-16 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Boornbergum’80 1 2 – 4.  
  12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 Oldeboorn 2 afg.  
             
7-okt-16 19.00 C LSC 1890 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 0 – 1.  
  19.30 C Bakhuizen 35+1 SWZ Boso Sneek 35+1 1 – 5.  
  20.00 C NOK 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 1 – 0.  
             
8-okt-16 10:30 C QVC JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 2 – 4.  
  09.00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1 Joure SC JO15-4 4 – 1.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1 AVC JO13-2 11 – 1.  
  10:00 C Hielpen JO11-2 Bakhuizen JO11-1 0 – 3.  
  09.00 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 Oeverzwaluwen JO9-2 1 – 9.  
             
9-okt-16 14:00 C Walden De 1 Bakhuizen 1 3 – 0.  
  12:00 C GAVC 3 Bakhuizen 2 5 – 1.  
             
15-okt-16 10:30 C Zeerobben JO13-5 Bakhuizen JO13-1 4 – 1.  
  09.00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 QVC JO11-1 afg.  
  10.30 C QVC JO9-2 Bakhuizen JO9-1 12 – 1.  
             
16-okt-16 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Jacob St. 1 0 – 1.  
  12:00 C Bakhuizen 2 Heerenveen 4 3 – 2.  
             
21-okt-16 20.00 O Bakhuizen 1 NOK 1 1 – 6.  
             
22-okt-16 09.00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 QVC JO11-1 5 – 8.  
             
23-okt-16 12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 Oldeboorn 3 7 – 3.  
             
28-okt-16 19.00 C NOK 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 4 – 1.  
  19.30 C LSC 1890 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 1 – 2.  
  20.00 C Bakhuizen 35+1 SWZ Boso Sneek 35+1 3 – 1.  
             
29-okt-16 10:00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1 QVC JO15-2G 9 – 2.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1 Tzummarum JO13-1 5 – 4.  
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 CVVO JO11-2 10 – 1.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 NOK JO9-1G 0 – 15.  
             
30-okt-16 14:00 C Blue Boys 1 Bakhuizen 1 1 – 1.  
  12:00 C Mildam 3 Bakhuizen 2 0 – 15.  
             
5-nov-16 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-4 afg.  
  11.10 C CVVO JO15-3 Bakhuizen JO15-1 1 – 2.  
  10.15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1 Oosterlittens JO13-3 12 – 2.  
  10.15 C NOK JO11-1 Bakhuizen JO11-1 7 – 0.  
  10.00 C Woudsend JO9-1 Bakhuizen JO9-1 12 – 0.  
             
6-nov-16 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 S.F. Deinum 1 1 – 1.  
  12:00 C Bakhuizen 2 SWZ Boso Sneek 4 0 – 4.  
             
12-nov-16 12.00 C Scharnegoutum JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 afg.  
  10.00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1 Woudsend JO15-1 7 – 4.  
  10.15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1 Zeerobben JO13-5 10 – 4.  
  10.15 C RVC JO11-4 Bakhuizen JO11-1 5 – 3.  
  11.00 C Workum JO9-4G Bakhuizen JO9-1 1 – 4.  
             
13-nov-16 13:30 C AVV 1 Bakhuizen 1 3 – 4.  
  12:00 C Renado 3 Bakhuizen 2 3 – 1.  
             
19-nov-16 10.30 C Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 Bakhuizen JO17-1 1 – 5.  
  10.30 C Tzummarum JO13-1 Bakhuizen JO13-1 1 – 4.  
             
20-nov-16     beker/inhaal      
             
26-nov-16 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 DWP JO17-1 4 – 0.  
  10.15 C NOK JO15-2G Bakhuizen JO15-1 10 – 0.  
  10.15 C AVC JO13-2 Bakhuizen JO13-1 1 – 6.  
  09.00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 de Walde JO11-1 3 – 1.  
  10.15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 Sleat JO9-1 1 – 9.  
             
27-nov-16 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Langweer 1 0 – 2.  
  12:00 C Bakhuizen 2 FFS 2 0 – 2.  
             
3-dec-16 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-4 5 – 0.  
  10.30 C Black Boys JO13-1 Bakhuizen JO13-1 4 – 0.  
             
4-dec-16 14:00 C Langezwaag 1 Bakhuizen 1 0 -0.  
  12:00 C Emmeloord SC 6 Bakhuizen 2 3 – 4.  
             
10-dec-16 10.30 C RVC/Langweer JO17-2 Bakhuizen JO17-1 2 – 6.  
             
11-dec-16 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Blauwhuis 1 5 – 3.  
  12:00 C Bakhuizen 2 LSC 1890 5 afg.  
             
17-dec-16 12.00 C Scharnegoutum JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 afg.  
             
29-dec-16   Z Bakhuizen JO17-1 12.50 – 16.20    
             
30-dec-16   Z Bakhuizen JO15-1 10.23 – 11.41    
    Z Bakhuizen JO15-2 11.46 – 13.04    
             
      WINTERSTOP WINTERSTOP    
             
7-jan-17   Z Bakhuizen JO13-1 13.00 – 15.00    
    Z Bakhuizen JO11-1 11.00 – 13.00    
             
14-jan-17   Z Kabouters 15.00 – 17.00    
             
21-jan-17   Z Bakhuizen JO11-1 10.00 – 13.00    
    Z Bakhuizen JO9-1 09.00 – `12.00    
             
28-jan-17   Z Bakhuizen JO13-1 09.00 – 11.00    
    Z Bakhuizen JO9-1 14.00 – 17.00    
    Z Kabouters 09.00 – 11.00    
             
29-jan-17 14:00 C Wispolia 1 Bakhuizen 1 afg.  
             
5-feb-17 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Houtigehage 1 afg.  
             
12-feb-17 14:00 C Flamingo SC 1 Bakhuizen 1 afg.  
  14.00 C SC Emmeloord 5 Bakhuizen 2 afg  
             
17-feb-17 20.00 C Bakhuizen 1 Tijnje 1 1- 1.  
             
18-feb-17 12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 Akkrum 4 4 – 2.  
             
23-feb-17 18.30 B Donkerbro/Makkinga JO13-1 Bakhuizen JO13-1 afg.  
             
25-feb-17 11.00 C Scharnegoutum JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 afg.  
  13:15 C LSC 1890 JO15-5 Bakhuizen JO15-1d 2 – 0.  
  9:50 C VWC JO13-2G Bakhuizen JO13-1d 5 – 8.  
  10:15 C Joure SC JO11-7 Bakhuizen JO11-1 1 – 3.  
             
26-feb-17     beker/inhaal      
             
3-mrt-17 19:30 C Bakhuizen 35+1 Renado 35+1 2 – 1.  
  20:00 C Bakhuizen 35+1 VVI 35+1 0 – 7.  
  20:30 C NOK 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 1 – 0.  
             
4-mrt-17 13.00 C Heerenveen JO17-4 Bakhuizen JO17-1 0 – 0.  
  10:15 C NOK JO11-1 Bakhuizen JO11-1 5 – 8.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 Workum JO9-4G 6 – 1.  
             
5-mrt-17 14.00 C Wispolia 1 Bakhuizen 1 1 – 5.  
             
9-mrt-17 18.30 B Donkerbro/Makkinga JO13-1 Bakhuizen JO13-1 afg.  
             
11-mrt-17 13.30 C SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-4 Bakhuizen JO17-1 2 – 4.  
  10:00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1d LSC 1890 JO15-5 0 – 1.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1d VWC JO13-2G 3 – 1.  
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 Joure SC JO11-7 15 – 0.  
  9:20 C SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-6 Bakhuizen JO9-1 4 – 3.  
             
12-mrt-17 14:00 C S.F. Deinum 1 Bakhuizen 1 4 – 1.  
  10.30 C SWZ Boso Sneek 4 Bakhuizen 2 afg.  
             
16-mrt-17 19.00 B Donkerbro/Makkinga JO13-1 Bakhuizen JO13-1 5 – 2.  
             
18-mrt-17 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 Scharnegoutum JO17-1 7 – 4.  
  8:45 C Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 Bakhuizen JO15-1d 0 – 3.  
  8:35 C Black Boys JO13-1Gd Bakhuizen JO13-1d 2 – 4.  
  10.00 C LSC 1890 JO11-7 Bakhuizen JO11-1 0 – 5.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 HJSC JO9-1 1 – 4.  
             
19-mrt-17 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Walden De 1 2 – 3.  
  12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 GAVC 3 5 – 3.  
             
25-mrt-17 11.00 C Scharnegoutum JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 4 – 1.  
  12:30 C SC Bolsward JO15-6 Bakhuizen JO15-1d 1 – 5.  
             
26-mrt-17 14:00 C Boornbergum’80 1 Bakhuizen 1 1 – 3.  
  10.00 C Oldeboorn 3 Bakhuizen 2 5 – 2.  
             
31-mrt-17 19:30 C Bakhuizen 35+1 VVI 35+1 2 – 0.  
  20:00 C Renado 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 1 – 0.  
  20:30 C Bakhuizen 35+1 NOK 35+1 1 – 1.  
             
1-apr-17 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 3 – 0.  
  12:45 C SWZ Boso Sneek JO15-4 Bakhuizen JO15-1d 2 – 6.  
  14:00 C Zeerobben JO13-5 Bakhuizen JO13-1d 3 – 8.  
  10:00 C SJO RVC JO11-4 Bakhuizen JO11-1 2 – 11.  
  9:00 C Blauwhuis JO9-1G Bakhuizen JO9-1 9 – 4.  
             
2-apr-17 14:00 C Bakhuizen 1 Blue Boys 1 0 – 5.  
  12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 Mildam 3 9 – 2.  
             
8-apr-17 10.15 C DWP JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 0 – 3.  
  10:00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1d AVC JO15-1 2 – 1.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1d Kuinre JO13-1G 5 – 5.  
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 DWP JO11-3G 18 – 1.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 ONS Boso Sneek JO9-3 2 – 8.  
             
9-apr-17 14:00 C Jacob St. 1 Bakhuizen 1 10 – 1.  
  11.00 C Heerenveen 4 Bakhuizen 2 afg.  
             
13-apr-17 19.30 C Bakhuizen 1 Houtigehage 1 2 – 5.  
             
15-apr-17 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 RVC/Langweer JO17-2 afg.  
  10:00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1d SC Bolsward JO15-6 2 – 2.  
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 NOK JO11-1 1 – 0.  
  12.45 C Workum JO9-4G Bakhuizen JO9-1 3 – 7.  
             
16-apr-16 14.00 C SC Flamingo 1 Bakhuizen 1 4 – 2.  
  14.00 C SC Emmeloord 5 Bakhuizen 2 2 – 1.  
             
20-4-2017 19.00 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 RVC/Langweer JO17-2 5 – 3.  
             
21-apr-17 19:30 C Bakhuizen 35+1 NOK 35+1 0 – 1.  
  20:00 C Bakhuizen 35+1 VVI 35+1 2 – 3.  
  20:30 C Renado 35+ Bakhuizen 35+1 2 – 1.  
             
22-apr-17 10:15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-6 5 – 2.  
             
23-apr-17 12.00 C Bakhuizen 1 AVV 1 4 – 1.  
  12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 LSC 1890 5 3 – 3.  
             
30-apr-17 14:30 C Langweer 1 Bakhuizen 1 3 – 1.  
  11.00 C FFS 2 Bakhuizen 2 2 – 1.  
             
6-mei-17 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 Woudsend JO17-1 3 – 1.  
  09.00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1d Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 2 – 1.  
  9:10 C Bakhuizen JO13-1d Black Boys JO13-1Gd 6 – 3.  
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 LSC 1890 JO11-7 8 – 1.  
             
7-mei-17 14.30 C Bakhuizen 1 Langezwaag 1 3 – 0.  
  12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 Renado 3 3 – 1.  
             
10-mei-17 19.30   Heerenveen 4 Bakhuizen 2 3 – 3.  
             
12-mei-17 19:30 C Bakhuizen 35+1 Renado 35+1 0 – 0.  
  20:00 C Bakhuizen 35+1 NOK 35+1 1 – 1.  
  20:30 C VVI 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1 1 – 0.  
             
13-mei-17 10.30 C Woudsend JO17-1 Bakhuizen JO17-1 0 – 3.  
  10:00 C Bakhuizen JO15-1d SWZ Boso Sneek JO15-4 7 – 0.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO13-1d Zeerobben JO13-5 6 – 0.  
  9:00 C Bakhuizen JO11-1 SJO RVC JO11-4 5 – 2.  
  10:15 C Bakhuizen JO9-1 Blauwhuis JO9-1G 2 – 1.  
             
14-mei-17 14:00 C Blauwhuis 1 Bakhuizen 1 4 – 0.  
  12.00 C Bakhuizen 2 SC Emmeloord 6 4 – 6.  
             
20-mei-17 10.30 C Bakhuizen JO17-1 Heerenveen JO17-4 0 – 3.  
  10:00 C AVC JO15-1 Bakhuizen JO15-1d 3 – 2.  
  9:00 C Kuinre JO13-1G Bakhuizen JO13-1d 4 – 4.  
  11:55 C DWP JO11-3G Bakhuizen JO11-1 1 – 8.  
  9:00 C ONS Boso Sneek JO9-3 Bakhuizen JO9-1 7 – 3.  
             
21-mei-17 12.30 C SWZ Boso Sneek 4 Bakhuizen 2 10 – 0.  
             
27-mei-17 9:00 C HJSC JO9-1 Bakhuizen JO9-1 2 – 3.